Section Image

Kens Docsol

REALTY OF AMERICA
33 Closed Sales
$14.2M Total Value
$262K - $1.2M Price Range
$429.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kens

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,543,545
Average Sale Price
$395,968
Price Range
$205K - $904K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$205K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$10,569,260
Average Sale Price
$422,770
Price Range
$175K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Kens' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3581998

Kens Docsol