Section Image

Kerry Fraser

Mountain View Realty Group
27 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$30K - $660K Price Range
$190.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kerry

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$797,000
Average Sale Price
$265,667
Price Range
$32K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$110K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,610,900
Average Sale Price
$178,989
Price Range
$32K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,097,500
Average Sale Price
$182,917
Price Range
$60K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$2,760,300
Average Sale Price
$153,350
Price Range
$30K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,372,450
Average Sale Price
$263,606
Price Range
$60K - $660K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Kerry is Experienced In

Kerry's Listings and Deals

Kerry Fraser