Section Image

Kevin Crane

Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains
18 Closed Sales
$40.5M Total Value
$140K - $17M Price Range
$2.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,199,000
Average Sale Price
$599,500
Price Range
$359K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$5,210,000
Average Sale Price
$2,605,000
Price Range
$585K - $4.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$6,364,000
Average Sale Price
$1,591,000
Price Range
$359K - $3.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$12,287,500
Average Sale Price
$1,365,278
Price Range
$140K - $4.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$28,250,000
Average Sale Price
$3,138,889
Price Range
$359K - $17M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Kevin Crane