Section Image

Kevin Ferguson

Windermere Real Estate Co.
8 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$565K - $2M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kevin

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,650,000
Average Sale Price
$1,325,000
Price Range
$700K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,650,000
Average Sale Price
$1,325,000
Price Range
$700K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,215,000
Average Sale Price
$1,071,667
Price Range
$565K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,474,950
Average Sale Price
$1,094,990
Price Range
$595K - $2M

Kevin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kevin Ferguson