Section Image

Kierra Wilson

First Weber Inc
84 Closed Sales
$16.6M Total Value
$94K - $509.9K Price Range
$197.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kierra

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$5,517,143
Average Sale Price
$229,881
Price Range
$50K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$245K - $310K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
46
Total Value
$9,059,143
Average Sale Price
$196,938
Price Range
$15K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,060,500
Average Sale Price
$212,100
Price Range
$70K - $340K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
64
Total Value
$13,128,043
Average Sale Price
$205,126
Price Range
$15K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$3,472,000
Average Sale Price
$173,600
Price Range
$19K - $340K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kierra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 94012-94

Kierra Wilson