Section Image

Kim Griffin

United Real Estate DFW
21 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$178K - $1.1M Price Range
$355.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kim

Home Types: House, Commercial, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,735,000
Average Sale Price
$347,000
Price Range
$130K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$395,000
Average Sale Price
$197,500
Price Range
$178K - $217K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,170,000
Average Sale Price
$361,667
Price Range
$130K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000
Price Range
$120K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,910,000
Average Sale Price
$446,364
Price Range
$130K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,550,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000
Price Range
$84K - $386K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kim's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kim Griffin