Section Image

KIM KERNER

Riverlands Realty LLC
35 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$125K - $472.5K Price Range
$260K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KIM

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$121,667
Price Range
$65K - $175K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,415,000
Average Sale Price
$283,000
Price Range
$265K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,087,500
Average Sale Price
$298,214
Price Range
$65K - $442K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,975,000
Average Sale Price
$270,455
Price Range
$175K - $413K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,148,300
Average Sale Price
$244,018
Price Range
$12K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,950,800
Average Sale Price
$275,044
Price Range
$12K - $473K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

KIM's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

KIM KERNER