Section Image

Kim Read

Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
5 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$150K - $400K Price Range
$266K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kim

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000
Price Range
$150K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$245K - $275K

Kim's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3321794

Kim Read