Section Image

Kimberley Agado

HomeSmart Westminster
15 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$408K - $860K Price Range
$512.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberley

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$340K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,520,000
Average Sale Price
$506,667
Price Range
$425K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,936,500
Average Sale Price
$562,357
Price Range
$340K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,751,000
Average Sale Price
$468,875
Price Range
$322K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kimberley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40016243

Kimberley Agado