Section Image

KIMBERLY JAMES

JPAR CITY AND BEACH
26 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$95K - $875K Price Range
$302.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KIMBERLY

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$95K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,366,900
Average Sale Price
$338,129
Price Range
$56K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,508,480
Average Sale Price
$289,920
Price Range
$80K - $875K

KIMBERLY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0433656

KIMBERLY JAMES