Section Image

Kimberly Rickman

66 Closed Sales
$35.1M Total Value
$80K - $3.8M Price Range
$531.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberly

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Lot/Land, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$766,000
Average Sale Price
$383,000
Price Range
$330K - $436K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
53
Total Value
$29,461,679
Average Sale Price
$555,881
Price Range
$80K - $3.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,641,000
Average Sale Price
$433,923
Price Range
$195K - $976K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kimberly's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: South Carolina 134436
Agent Photo

Kimberly Rickman