Section Image

Kimberly Velasquez

13 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$320K - $1.7M Price Range
$649.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimberly

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,792,500
Average Sale Price
$930,833
Price Range
$520K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$7,393,500
Average Sale Price
$672,136
Price Range
$80K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$345K - $710K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kimberly's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kimberly Velasquez