Section Image

Kimya Buckner

EXP Realty, LLC.
35 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$105K - $541.1K Price Range
$203.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kimya

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$357,000
Average Sale Price
$178,500
Price Range
$145K - $212K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$716,115
Average Sale Price
$179,029
Price Range
$50K - $541K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,127,000
Average Sale Price
$187,833
Price Range
$145K - $230K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,090,115
Average Sale Price
$181,686
Price Range
$50K - $541K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,367,400
Average Sale Price
$182,108
Price Range
$73K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$4,766,015
Average Sale Price
$216,637
Price Range
$20K - $541K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kimya's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 408676 Illinois 471000577
Agent Photo

Kimya Buckner