Section Image

Kip Harris

Modern Realty
47 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$30K - $839K Price Range
$211.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kip

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$52,000
Average Sale Price
$17,333
Price Range
$15K - $22K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$763,000
Average Sale Price
$190,750
Price Range
$60K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$717,900
Average Sale Price
$79,767
Price Range
$15K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,278,000
Average Sale Price
$213,000
Price Range
$60K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$6,428,900
Average Sale Price
$200,903
Price Range
$2K - $839K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,528,000
Average Sale Price
$235,200
Price Range
$30K - $440K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kip's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kip Harris