Section Image

Kira Forman

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
15 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$310K - $1.8M Price Range
$778.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kira

Home Types: MultiFamily, Co-op, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,404,300
Average Sale Price
$1,351,075
Price Range
$864K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,529,800
Average Sale Price
$932,829
Price Range
$310K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$425K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$10,728,618
Average Sale Price
$825,278
Price Range
$310K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$425K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kira's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10301212585
Agent Photo

Kira Forman