Section Image

Klemen Urbancic

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty
12 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$193K - $375K Price Range
$254.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Klemen

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$429,000
Average Sale Price
$214,500
Price Range
$80K - $349K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,079,000
Average Sale Price
$269,750
Price Range
$80K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,044,000
Average Sale Price
$292,000
Price Range
$80K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$202,000
Price Range
$135K - $265K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Klemen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2017001541

Klemen Urbancic