Section Image

Kris Bietz

Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur
5 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$235K - $639K Price Range
$384.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kris

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$999,000
Average Sale Price
$499,500
Price Range
$360K - $639K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$618,000
Average Sale Price
$309,000
Price Range
$235K - $383K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$999,000
Average Sale Price
$499,500
Price Range
$360K - $639K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$922,000
Average Sale Price
$307,333
Price Range
$235K - $383K

Kris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02153077

Kris Bietz