Section Image

Kris Dyer

Wise Move Real Estate
26 Closed Sales
$14M Total Value
$345K - $1.3M Price Range
$539.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kris

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$345K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,690,000
Average Sale Price
$672,500
Price Range
$345K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,858,000
Average Sale Price
$619,333
Price Range
$150K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,833,700
Average Sale Price
$488,121
Price Range
$263K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,200,650
Average Sale Price
$600,054
Price Range
$150K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kris' Listings and Deals

Kris Dyer