Section Image

Kris Elliott

RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd
23 Closed Sales
$13.2M Total Value
$34K - $3.6M Price Range
$574.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kris

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$866,500
Average Sale Price
$173,300
Price Range
$38K - $223K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$851,000
Average Sale Price
$425,500
Price Range
$266K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,891,500
Average Sale Price
$841,643
Price Range
$38K - $3.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,287,690
Average Sale Price
$657,538
Price Range
$235K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$8,582,900
Average Sale Price
$572,193
Price Range
$34K - $3.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,634,690
Average Sale Price
$579,336
Price Range
$235K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kris' Listings and Deals

Kris Elliott