Section Image

Kurt Bryant

Equity Real Estate (Results)
4 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$327.5K - $575K Price Range
$418.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kurt

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$902,500
Average Sale Price
$451,250
Price Range
$328K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$902,500
Average Sale Price
$451,250
Price Range
$328K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$389,000
Average Sale Price
$389,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,283,500
Average Sale Price
$427,833
Price Range
$328K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$389,000
Average Sale Price
$389,000

Kurt's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 8313310

Kurt Bryant