About Kyle
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Kyle is Experienced In
-
7 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
1 Sale
Kyle's Listings and Deals
Kyle's Active Listings
-
$365,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- 709 40th Ave S
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
Handy man special or developers dream. Located in Windy Hill rare opportunity to own .22 acres with multiple opportunities close to the beach in a very desirable area.
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$515,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,589 Sq Ft
- 1004 Sand Dollar Ct
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
Welcome to easy, breezy beach living in the highly sought-after Tilghman Forest community, tucked away on the east side of Business 17 in beautiful North Myrtle Beach! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick unit is full of sunshine and coastal comfort—perfect as your full-time home, relaxing second getaway, or future retirement retreat. Since 2013, this home has been thoughtfully updated with
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
Recently Sold
-
$225,000 Sold Apr 7, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- 927 Trout Ct
- Murrells Inlet, SC
- $143/SF
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$500,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,618 Sq Ft
- 4301 S Ocean Blvd
- Unit 1C
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 22% Below List
- $309/SF
- 582 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $517K
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$65,000 Sold Feb 27, 2025
- 1 Bath
- 406 Sq Ft
- 1100 Possum Trot Rd
- Unit G115
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 19% Below List
- $160/SF
- 85 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $79K
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$650,000 Sold Oct 15, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,618 Sq Ft
- 4301 S Ocean Blvd
- Unit 6A
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 6% Below List
- $402/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $616K
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$133,000 Sold Sep 27, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 986 Sq Ft
- 4115 Little River Rd
- Unit 3B
- Myrtle Beach, SC
- 28% Below List
- $135/SF
- 248 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $140K
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$545,000 Sold May 1, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,046 Sq Ft
- 1030 Waterway Ln
- Unit MB
- Myrtle Beach, SC
- 2% Above List
- $266/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $558K
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$195,000 Sold Mar 2, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 928 Sq Ft
- 4480 Coquina Harbour Dr
- Unit B-9
- Little River, SC
- 9% Below List
- $210/SF
- 80 Days On Market
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$110,000 Sold Oct 28, 2022
- 1 Bath
- 438 Sq Ft
- 6803 N Ocean Blvd
- Unit 109
- Myrtle Beach, SC
- 3% Below List
- $251/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
-
$389,000 Sold Aug 2, 2021
- Land
- 0.32 Acre Lot
- 1614 S Ocean Blvd
- North Myrtle Beach, SC
- 0 Days On Market
Kyle Nash Century 21 Coastal Lifestyles
Other Experience