Section Image

Kyle Romero

Keaty Real Estate Team
8 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$135K - $255K Price Range
$207K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kyle

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,400,700
Average Sale Price
$200,100
Price Range
$135K - $250K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,655,700
Average Sale Price
$206,963
Price Range
$135K - $255K

Kyle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Louisiana 995712778

Kyle Romero