Section Image

Lance Pelton

McGraw Realtors - Benton
8 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$229.4K - $499K Price Range
$299.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lance

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $489,400
Average Sale Price $244,700
Price Range $229K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,101,400
Average Sale Price $300,200
Price Range $229K - $499K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $2,392,400
Average Sale Price $299,050
Price Range $229K - $499K

Lance's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lance Pelton, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Lance Pelton sold in Benton, AR?

What is Lance Pelton's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Lance Pelton serve?

How can I contact Lance Pelton?

Lance Pelton