Section Image

Lane Dees

HD Realty Team
22 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$250K - $1.3M Price Range
$521.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lane

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,871,700
Average Sale Price
$574,340
Price Range
$379K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$760,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,336,770
Average Sale Price
$762,396
Price Range
$379K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,115,000
Average Sale Price
$557,500
Price Range
$355K - $760K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,180,720
Average Sale Price
$584,337
Price Range
$120K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,301,840
Average Sale Price
$412,730
Price Range
$171K - $760K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0710011

Lane Dees