Section Image

Lane Ortego

Keaty Real Estate Team
15 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$210K - $820K Price Range
$292.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lane

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,882,000
Average Sale Price
$376,400
Price Range
$242K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,507,555
Average Sale Price
$250,756
Price Range
$137K - $380K

Lane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Louisiana 995704650

Lane Ortego