Section Image

Larissa Chavez

Zahler Properties LLC
27 Closed Sales
$10.2M Total Value
$250K - $820K Price Range
$378.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Larissa

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$745,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,495,000
Average Sale Price
$498,333
Price Range
$385K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,159,000
Average Sale Price
$431,800
Price Range
$319K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,495,000
Average Sale Price
$498,333
Price Range
$385K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,074,600
Average Sale Price
$390,354
Price Range
$250K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,142,000
Average Sale Price
$367,286
Price Range
$145K - $820K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Larissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0182419

Larissa Chavez