Section Image

Lashira Petry

EXP Realty, LLC
38 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$96K - $295K Price Range
$171.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lashira

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$185K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,073,540
Average Sale Price
$159,503
Price Range
$8K - $265K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$185K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$4,150,155
Average Sale Price
$172,923
Price Range
$8K - $288K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$176,667
Price Range
$50K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$5,985,155
Average Sale Price
$171,004
Price Range
$8K - $288K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lashira's Listings and Deals

Lashira Petry