Section Image

Laura Duffecy

Keller Williams Inspire
24 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$208K - $635K Price Range
$300.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$843,000
Average Sale Price
$281,000
Price Range
$227K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,357,400
Average Sale Price
$294,675
Price Range
$96K - $425K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$843,000
Average Sale Price
$281,000
Price Range
$227K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,089,314
Average Sale Price
$314,563
Price Range
$80K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,920,500
Average Sale Price
$320,083
Price Range
$227K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,281,814
Average Sale Price
$293,434
Price Range
$80K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475176121
Agent Photo

Laura Duffecy