Section Image

Laura Eckers

ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center
12 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$350K - $890K Price Range
$523.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,315,000
Average Sale Price
$657,500
Price Range
$500K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$542,500
Price Range
$435K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,918,000
Average Sale Price
$479,500
Price Range
$260K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$542,500
Price Range
$435K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,219,000
Average Sale Price
$527,375
Price Range
$260K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,065,300
Average Sale Price
$516,325
Price Range
$420K - $650K

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Laura Eckers