Section Image

Laura Esposito

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$225K - $685K Price Range
$470K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: Co-op, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$970,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000
Price Range
$400K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$970,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000
Price Range
$400K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,655,000
Average Sale Price
$551,667
Price Range
$400K - $685K

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401266103
Agent Photo

Laura Esposito