Section Image

Laura Krauth

Amplify Real Estate Services
14 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$362K - $723K Price Range
$472.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: Condo, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000
Price Range
$510K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$782,000
Average Sale Price
$391,000
Price Range
$370K - $412K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000
Price Range
$510K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$782,000
Average Sale Price
$391,000
Price Range
$370K - $412K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,183,000
Average Sale Price
$454,714
Price Range
$317K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,436,798
Average Sale Price
$490,971
Price Range
$323K - $723K

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 75345
Agent Photo

Laura Krauth