Section Image

Laura Laurienti

HomeSmart Coastal Realty
4 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$364K - $820K Price Range
$573.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$983,000
Average Sale Price
$491,500
Price Range
$364K - $619K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$983,000
Average Sale Price
$491,500
Price Range
$364K - $619K

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3530391

Laura Laurienti