Section Image

Laura Pope

ORCHID REALTY TEAM INC
77 Closed Sales
$28.3M Total Value
$215K - $945K Price Range
$367.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Real Estate Agent at Orchid Realty Team Inc, located in Saint Petersburg, FL., and serving the surrounding areas.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$270K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,402,000
Average Sale Price
$486,000
Price Range
$215K - $765K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$336,667
Price Range
$260K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,256,500
Average Sale Price
$446,893
Price Range
$195K - $765K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$6,325,890
Average Sale Price
$275,039
Price Range
$90K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
54
Total Value
$21,955,812
Average Sale Price
$406,589
Price Range
$145K - $945K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3255748
Agent Photo

Laura Pope