Section Image

Laura Wirth

Sabbia Beach Realty Inc
21 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$255K - $895K Price Range
$480.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Laura

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,020,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$255K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,700,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000
Price Range
$805K - $895K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,020,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$255K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,700,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000
Price Range
$805K - $895K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,929,400
Average Sale Price
$456,108
Price Range
$180K - $836K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,161,000
Average Sale Price
$520,125
Price Range
$192K - $895K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Laura's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida #3070996
Agent Photo

Laura Wirth