Section Image

Lauren Palmquist

51 Closed Sales
$79.9M Total Value
$800K - $4.6M Price Range
$1.6M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lauren

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $11,928,880
Average Sale Price $1,704,126
Price Range $820K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $3,360,000
Average Sale Price $1,680,000
Price Range $1.1M - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 17
Total Value $23,498,880
Average Sale Price $1,382,287
Price Range $640K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $10,447,500
Average Sale Price $1,741,250
Price Range $1.1M - $2.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 33
Total Value $52,343,880
Average Sale Price $1,586,178
Price Range $640K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $27,552,000
Average Sale Price $1,530,667
Price Range $326K - $4.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lauren's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

How many homes has Lauren Palmquist sold?

What is Lauren Palmquist's track record representing buyers?

What is Lauren Palmquist's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Lauren Palmquist serve?

How can I contact Lauren Palmquist?

Agent Photo

Lauren Palmquist