Section Image

Lauren Wright

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
26 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$75K - $476.2K Price Range
$177.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lauren

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$499,000
Average Sale Price
$249,500
Price Range
$129K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$499,000
Average Sale Price
$249,500
Price Range
$129K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,081,000
Average Sale Price
$154,429
Price Range
$42K - $279K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,538,585
Average Sale Price
$186,241
Price Range
$66K - $476K

Lauren's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 681177
Agent Photo

Lauren Wright