Section Image

Lee Ann Dack

Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes
15 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$400K - $1.3M Price Range
$661.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lee Ann

I'm an expert real estate agent with Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley in Allendale, NJ and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,371,000
Average Sale Price
$685,500
Price Range
$536K - $835K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,045,000
Average Sale Price
$674,167
Price Range
$415K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$7,008,000
Average Sale Price
$637,091
Price Range
$415K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,917,101
Average Sale Price
$729,275
Price Range
$386K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lee Ann's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lee Ann Dack