Section Image

Leo Punzalan

Realty ONE Group, Inc
3 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$325K - $459K Price Range
$407.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Leo

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$439,000
Average Sale Price
$439,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$764,000
Average Sale Price
$382,000
Price Range
$325K - $439K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$459,000
Average Sale Price
$459,000

Leo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Hawaii S.0076670 Nevada S.0076670

Leo Punzalan