Section Image

Lexi Wyatt

John L. Scott
9 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$186.8K - $900K Price Range
$560.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lexi

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$186,785
Average Sale Price
$186,785

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$861,785
Average Sale Price
$430,893
Price Range
$187K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$900,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,466,785
Average Sale Price
$495,255
Price Range
$187K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,575,000
Average Sale Price
$787,500
Price Range
$675K - $900K

Lexi's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, New Construction, Senior Communities
Agent License: Oregon 990100199
Agent Photo

Lexi Wyatt