Section Image

Lidieth Lopez

REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$295K - $410K Price Range
$368K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lidieth

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$352,500
Price Range
$295K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$766,900
Average Sale Price
$383,450
Price Range
$357K - $410K

Lidieth's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Florida 3246632
Agent Photo

Lidieth Lopez