Section Image

Lieu Nguyen

EXP Realty, LLC
16 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$480K - $1.7M Price Range
$731.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lieu

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, Commercial
Languages Spoken: English, Vietnamese
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,202,000
Average Sale Price
$601,000
Price Range
$600K - $602K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,360,000
Average Sale Price
$1,120,000
Price Range
$820K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,379,512
Average Sale Price
$594,878
Price Range
$396K - $782K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,337,000
Average Sale Price
$1,067,400
Price Range
$820K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,371,412
Average Sale Price
$579,219
Price Range
$345K - $811K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lieu's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lieu Nguyen