Section Image

Lilibeth Bailey

Prominent Realty Group LLC
8 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$169K - $505K Price Range
$287K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lilibeth

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,900
Average Sale Price
$314,950
Price Range
$215K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,900
Average Sale Price
$314,950
Price Range
$215K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$352,500
Price Range
$200K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,590,900
Average Sale Price
$265,150
Price Range
$169K - $415K

Lilibeth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0076516

Lilibeth Bailey