Section Image

Linda Reddish

PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
17 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$170K - $615K Price Range
$288.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Linda

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$768,000
Average Sale Price
$192,000
Price Range
$130K - $318K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,373,000
Average Sale Price
$228,833
Price Range
$130K - $318K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,061,500
Average Sale Price
$270,767
Price Range
$130K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$240K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Linda's Listings and Deals

Linda Reddish