Section Image

Lindsay Cosby

Slifer Smith & Frampton- Bachelor Gulch
4 Closed Sales
$11.3M Total Value
$575K - $6.1M Price Range
$2.8M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lindsay

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,800,000
Average Sale Price
$3,800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$10,475,000
Average Sale Price
$3,491,667
Price Range
$575K - $6.1M

Lindsay's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado FA.100101650

Lindsay Cosby