Section Image

Lisa Bruno

Triolo Realty Group, Inc.
9 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$440K - $998K Price Range
$653.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,974,000
Average Sale Price
$658,000
Price Range
$599K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,517,000
Average Sale Price
$703,400
Price Range
$545K - $998K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$549,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,332,000
Average Sale Price
$666,500
Price Range
$440K - $998K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$549,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Lisa Bruno