Section Image

Lisa Thomas

Responds Quickly
Keller Williams Atlanta Classic
5 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$203K - $379.9K Price Range
$250.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 1

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$418,000
Average Sale Price
$209,000
Price Range
$203K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$834,900
Average Sale Price
$278,300
Price Range
$205K - $380K

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Military Families
Agent Photo

Lisa Thomas

Responds Quickly