Section Image

Lisa Wynne

Compass-Denver
3 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$169K - $699K Price Range
$469.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lisa

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Education: San Diego State University - Bachelor of Science, Arizona State University

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,239,000
Average Sale Price
$619,500
Price Range
$540K - $699K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,408,000
Average Sale Price
$469,333
Price Range
$169K - $699K

Lisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100084108
Agent Photo

Lisa Wynne