Section Image

Lori Lane

Keller Williams Realty Elite
6 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$115K - $950K Price Range
$407.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$405,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$115K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,926,000
Average Sale Price
$481,500
Price Range
$251K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$115K - $405K

Lori's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA683692000

Lori Lane