Section Image

Lori Niles

Acquest Real Estate LLC
11 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$150.2K - $520K Price Range
$253.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$155,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$287,000
Average Sale Price
$287,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$272,500
Price Range
$155K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,047,000
Average Sale Price
$349,000
Price Range
$240K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,411,700
Average Sale Price
$235,283
Price Range
$94K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,378,000
Average Sale Price
$275,600
Price Range
$158K - $520K

Lori's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania #RS352853
Agent Photo

Lori Niles