Section Image

Lori Parks Maffei

Coldwell Banker Paradise
43 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$97.5K - $825K Price Range
$295.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,615,000
Average Sale Price
$403,750
Price Range
$230K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$862,000
Average Sale Price
$431,000
Price Range
$227K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,451,000
Average Sale Price
$345,100
Price Range
$100K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,196,000
Average Sale Price
$366,000
Price Range
$227K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$7,727,200
Average Sale Price
$335,965
Price Range
$98K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$4,994,100
Average Sale Price
$249,705
Price Range
$14K - $645K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lori's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 627480
Agent Photo

Lori Parks Maffei